2018-19 Winter Rosters

3rd Boys Red 

# Name
25 Carter Stone
2 Cole Boren
42 Jackson Hake
13 Henry Roberts
4 Colton Todd
30 Daniel Hinston
2 Charles Hartman
Cash Bergkoetter

3rd Boys White

# Name
24 Landon Cotton
53 Jacob Quinney
1 Chase Lowrey
55 Will Quinney
21 Jonathan Dobratz
24 Tyler Mayes
51 Brady Vieluf
Aidan Poindexter
Brayden Peck

Coaches – Melanie Roberts / Scott Vieluf

4th Boys Red

# Name
2 Colin Ashby
3 Ethan Mountain
5 Langley Sanders
10 Hunter Holst
21 Ryan Dobratz
24 Noah Green
22 Mason Graham
25 Caden Lorsbach
31 Peyton Holman

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Kevin Mountain / Josiah Holst

4th Boys White

# Name
4 Jack Since
23 Liam Johnson
11 Gavin Herbers
30 Gabriel Satterly
24 Brenden Buchanan
Noah Foelsch
Jarrett McGuire
40 Chase Eckley
2 Owen Roberts
35 Isaac Duvall
Lucas Nowack
10 Cameron Davidson
13 Geo Reji

Coaches – Brett Herbers / Dustin Ashby

5th Boys Red

# Name
5 Tyler Cook
20 Brennan Czeschin
21 Jackson Ryan
22 Sullivan Thornton
Jacob Brettschneider
32 Mason Meyer
3 Austin Ryan
Joseph Meyer
23 Corey Lynch
12 Michael Buckley
44 Tyler Smith

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Eric Meyer

5th Boys White

# Name
13 Landon Johnson
44 Tyler Smith
12 Michael Buckley
Van Kozlowski
11 Bradley Fick
Keegan Burt
32 Ben Keller
52 Noah Duvall
41 Ben Green
34 Owen Ragsdale
23 Aidan Reiter

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Scott Mitchell

6th Boys Red

# Name
0 Brady Rybicki
11 Owen Tormala
51 Charlie Bennett
4 Cooper Freand
12 Michael Leine
32 Mason Meyer
5 Tyler Cook
34 Trent Fisher
14 Ty Nickerson
55 Luke Scachitti

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Trent Rybicki / Eric Meyer

6th Boys White

# Name
12 Drew Crittenden
Tyler Standridge
Zane Merritt
35 Adrian Ritchey
21 Caden Boren
14 Jack Ryan
24 Kyle O’Keefe
3 Ty Conner
4 Ryan Cole
35 Quentin Luss
22 Jake Greer

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Cory Standridge

6th Boys Blue

# Name
2 Conor Meyers
13 Lucas Sottile
21 Kevin Pierce
14 Jack Ryan
5 Connor Stone
15 Conor Nero
41 Alex Senica
33 Jack Brettschneider
Jake Brettschneider
35 Adrian Ritchey

Coaches – Chris Senica / Chris Ryan

7th Boys Red

# Name
10 Evan Hargrove
23 Collin Perry
2 Jackson Bruening
23 Ryan Ritter
33 Carter Ashby
25 Brayden Gardner
1 Tyson Mills
3 Owen Merritt
0 Matthew Manocchio
55 Aiden King
51 Henry Ragsdale

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Jason Ritter / Paul Hargrove

7th Boys White

# Name
14 Jacob Peeler
22 Canton Terrell
4 Zeke Brown
1 Tyson Mills
Cannon Cunningham
33 Carter Ashby
Lincoln Rockette
41 Aden Buchanan
Brayden Schnurbusch
51 Henry Ragsdale

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Josh Brown

7th Boys Blue

# Name
Landon Keener
22 Canton Terrell
5 Andrew Smith
10 Kaden Abe
35 Dominic Holderfield
32 Jordan Pelphrey
Matthew Jordan
Deo Reji
Ryan Thai

Coaches – Casey Holderfield / Dustin Ashby

8th Boys White (Thru 12/31/18)

# Name
Anthony Grawer
Wesley Hauk
24 Archie Beckerdite
Brady Connor
Clayton Bergkoetter
Conner Wunderlich
Hank Meyer
Charlie Hebden
10 Evan Hargrove
Ethan Olson
Avary Olson

8th Boys Red (As of 1/1/19)

# Name
Ashton Long
Aidan Rathmann
Nathan Bobikiewicz
Seth Benes
Connor Harris
Archie Beckerdite
Brady Connor
Conner Wunderlich
Bryson Sutton

8th Boys White (As of 1/1/19)

# Name
Avary Olson
Ethan Olson
Evan Hargrove
Charlie Hebden
Wesley Hauk
Sam Johnston
Cameron Wright
Clayton Bergkoetter
Hank Meyer
Nolan Peri
Alexander Djidjev
Dontrell Mitchell

 

3rd Girls Red

# Name
14 Rylii Franklin
20 Kelsey Altrup
4 Lauren Dobratz
12 Amelia Ragsdale
15 Ashlyn Genta
23 Giada Mitchell
Tessa Mosby

Coaches – Marci Mosby / Melynda Genta

4th Girls Red

# Name
11 Harper Lohse
12 Hadleigh Todd
21 Lilly Todd
Kendall Kuhlenberg
0 Olivia Schmersahl
14 Sophie Means
5 Madelynn Mayers
41 Lauren Smith
23 Scout Haemker
30 Maggie Hartman
2 Kamryn Colburn

Coaches – Melanie Roberts / Brian Schmersahl

5th Girls Red

# Name
1 Mollie Buehrer
4 Kyrii Franklin
Lanayjah Martin
Catherine Paige
24 Sophia Gamm
30 Kaylyn Sowers
23 Meghan Lynch
50 Ainsley Kammermeyer
Madi Ganey
21 Alyson Moorman

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Sarah Sowers

6th/7th Girls Red

# Name
Annabelle Hargrove
4 Kyrii Franklin
Ally Powell
24 Sophia Gamm
1 Mollie Buehrer
Catherine Paige
30 Kaylyn Sowers

Coaches – Dustin Ashby / Paul Hargrove